Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 146
     Profile contains photos: 31
     In Memory: 58
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 58
     Military Service: 52
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 146    Newest Members: 146    Latest Comments: 107  


Joel Alvarey    
Linda Ambroz (Fiene)    
Charlie Andersen     
David L Anderson    
David R Anderson   
Jane Anderson (Johnson)
John Anderson
Markie Anderson (Pinnell)   
Jerry Ashmore    
Jim Ashmore    
Susan Asmus (Kading)   
Jerry Baker     
James Balch     
Janis Baldwin (Peckham)
Andrew Barner     
Bob Barrett    
Rosanna Bata (Koupal)
Donna Bauder (Pettit)    
Dennis Beaudette
Tom Beightol    
Bonnie Bell   
Milford Bell   
Ed Benson
Ron Blades   
Elaine Blair (Frazeur)    
Jennifer Bland (Ambrose)   
Gary Boe    
Doug Bonnes
Jim Bookhart   
Nancy Bookhart   
Barb Boston (Johnsen)   
Bob Brandon   
Bob Brandt    
Randy Brestel     
Larry Brower   
Carol Brown (Delgado)    
Deanna Brown (Trexel)   
Tom Brown
Bonne Brubach (Dethlefs)   
Teri Brucker (Ellsworth)    
Kay Bryne (Ling)    
Rosemary Buckingham (Tweet)   
Gary Bue    
Donald Butzke     
Ron Cardwell
Floyd Carey
Steve Carter   
Cherie Chervek (Paisley)   
Bob Christensen    
Dennis Christopherson   
Louie Church    
Richard Clarke     
Linda Clausen (Camarigg)    
Ron Clausen
Mike Clinkenbeard    
Linda Coleman (Sigaty)   
Pat Collins (Westbrook)   
Jessie Cooley (Lukowicz)   
Robert Corey    
Darby Coriden (Rhodes)   
David Corzine
Deanna Daniels    
Fred Davenport    
Bill Davis
John Davis
Larry Davis   
Jerry Dickinson
Nancy Dik (Bursick)
Karen Dyer (Saltzman)   
Judy Earley (Clayton)
Beverly Eatherton (Rodgers)
Bruce Edlun    
Bill Evans
Keith Flaugh    
Sandra Franken (Sorensen)
Ken Fricke   
David Fry     
Darrell Fulton     
Bill Furay    
Donna Gabrielson (Youngquist)
Debra Gaines (Scherner)
Janice Gerjets (Lingle)   
Dan Glass
Gary Golden    
Kathleen Gordon (Baird)    
Marilyn Grieve (Muller)    
Dan Griffith    
Judith (Judy) Grubel (Petrik)   
Kathleen Gstohl (Lefler)   
Ken Guillaume   
Mike Gunsch   
Randy Hagen
Jeff Hahn    
Royce Hamm
Carol Hansen (Den Beste)    
Gail Hansen (May)
Susan Hansen (Ullrich)   
Carol Harbeck (Darner)   
Vicki Harris (Erickson)   
Carol Headid (Border-Stone)    
Ronald Heinse     
Richard Heisler   
Sherry Helkenn (Kutzler)   
Katherine Hennessey (Hovde)   
Gloria Heusinkveld (Olsen)   
Roger Hinders
Norma Holmes (Petersen)
Juanita Hopper (Schuyler)   
A. Perry Hubbs     
Connie Hughes (Osterbuhr)
Frank Hughes     
Paul Hylton, Jr    
Patricia Idso (Curry)   
Paula Jacobson (Scherk)
Arnold Jasman   
Hans Jensen    
Mary Jensen (Bauder)    
Mary Jessip (Christiansen)    
Beverly Johnson (Eliason)   
Neil Johnson   
Patricia Jones (Lane)    
Eileen Jotzke (Fleming)   
Jan Julian (Stone)   
Dan Keegan    
Pat Kelley
Clydene Kellogg (Braband)    
Ronald Kiewel    
David Koupal    
Barb Kubiatowicz (Danger)    
Janene Kuhl (Rehder)   
Dennis Kuhlken
Dennis Lamb     
Jim Lamb     
Jack Leone    
Ray Lill   
Tom Lindblom   
Dale Lisle    
Dan Loebsack    
Donette Lorenzen (Thompson)    
Janice Luft (Riddle)
Linda Luft    
Karl Luneckas    
Skip MacLaughlin    
Bob Malisch    
Kathy Marbach (Montgomery)   
Robert Marcue     
Stephen Marshall   
Marilou Matthews (Thomas)
Dick Mayer
Ron McDonald     
Charles McKnight
Paul McKnight   
Sheryl McKnight (Collins)
Cynthia Mikulicz (Miller)   
Barbara Miller (McKenney)   
Beverly Miller (Mestelle)   
Tom Miller   
Sharon Mincer (Evans)
Gayle-Ann Mitzner (Douglas)   
Karen Molstad (Riley)   
Cheri Monlux (Joslin)   
Bob Mueller    
Julie Munro (Morse)   
Gary Murkins    
Renee Nassif
Fay Nelson (Smith)   
Linda Newman (Gregg)    
Sharon Newman (Harris)    
David Noble
Sharon O'Connell (Varvais)
Rick Ohl     
Michael Oliver    
Bev Olsen (McNamara)    
Jack Olson
Susan Oslie (Koupal)
Wally Ostapoff   
Elizabeth Palmer   
Nancy Palmer (Bradshaw)   
Charles Parden    
Patti Parks (Berding)    
Jim Passman
Glenn Perrin    
Keith Petersen    
Patricia Peterson (Cline)    
Winnifred Peterson (Eller)
Vicky Phillips (Farmer)    
Patricia Pickering (Anderson)   
Susan Plummer (Joyce)    
Susan Porter (Steemken)   
Phyllis Poskevich (Gran)
Jim Powell     
Margaret Pratt (Turchen)   
Sharolyn Rae (Kriger)   
Dennis Ray  
Nancy Reed (Bechler)   
Paul Rehder    
Ron Reid    
Michael Reising     
Sandra Reising (Beavers)    
DuWayne Rich    
Sam Richards     
Tom Riley     
Terree Ritz   
Judy Robbins (Skoglund)   
Dean Robeson   
Clyde Roe    
Roger Rothwell     
Diana Rule (Newman)    
Alan Sales    
Mildred Sams (Blumer)   
Gary Scherubel   
Arnie Schmith     
Dean Schultz    
Jack Schuur    
Roger Scott    
Linda Severeide (Becker)    
Mary Shoning (Klauer)    
Delores Shove Ritzer (Nix)
Wayne Simmons     
Bill Skalisky
Virginia Sloan (Perrin)   
Eric Smith    
Mary Socknat (Jarrell)   
Hans Sonneman
Michael Spence    
Judy Spinkelink (Murphy)   
Jerry Sponder
Jackie Stieneke (Eakin)    
Lee Stilwell     
Caroline Stoddard (Petersen)   
Janice Stoltze (Jasman)    
Dick Stone    
Konrad Stroh   
Leo Sykes    
Letitia (Tisha) Taussig (Thomas)   
John Thomas    
Russell Thompson    
Roberta Towler (Severeide)    
Sharon Treft (Bristol)   
Betty Underwood (March)   
Joyce Vales (Wagner)   
Ric Van Haitsma   
Carol Verdoorn (Beach)   
Chuck Verts
Carol Wainwright   
Jeff Wallman
Ed Westbrook   
Virginia Wetmore (Peterson)    
Jack Wilcox
Mike Wilde   
Peggy Wood (Cacek)
Steve Worster
Robert Yeager    
Connie Yeomans   
Steve Youngberg    
Cheri Zurfluh

Guest Members

Royce Barnum   
Dave Eberhard (Class Of 60)   
Reuben Hanson (Class Of 63)   
Garry Shuck (Stewart) (Class …   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.